College Station Elementary Bus Routes

TIME

LOCATION

Trip: 460 ES AM

6:39

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:48

FREEMAN RD AND HIGHWAY 365 S

6:48

12209 S HIGHWAY 365

6:50

HIGHWAY 365 S AND WILBUR DR

6:52

HIGGINS SWITCH RD AND SLINKER RD

6:54

GERMAN RD AND NANCY JEAN RD

6:58

ED WHITE RD AND HIGGINS SWITCH RD

7:00

7806 HIGHWAY 365 SOUTH

7:01

HIGHWAY 365 S AND RANDALL RD

7:02

HIGHWAY 365 S AND N WILSON RD AND S WILSON RD

7:15

COLLEGE STATION ELEMENTARY (135)

Trip: 462 ES AM

6:55

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:05

E 38TH ST AND SPRINGER BLVD

7:06

GRANITE MOUNTAIN CIR AND SABBS CIR

7:07

3 M RD AND HIGHWAY 365 S AND WILLARD ST

7:15

COLLEGE STATION ELEMENTARY (135)

Trip: 464 ES AM

ANDnbsp

6:59

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:01

6315 S 365 HWY

7:06

3513 3 M RD

7:06

3 M RD AND W LINE ST

7:08

CARNES ST AND E 39TH ST

7:09

COLLEGE ST AND TRUST ST

7:10

RIFFEL ST AND TRUST ST

7:12

E 35TH ST AND ANTIOCH BLVD (SE)

7:13

JONES ST AND E 37TH ST (NW)

7:15

COLLEGE STATION ELEMENTARY (135)